Risk warning: Trading is risky. Your capital is at risk. Exinity Limited is regulated by FSC (Mauritius).
Risk warning: Trading is risky. Your capital is at risk. Exinity Limited is regulated by FSC (Mauritius).

Euro/Turkish Lira

EURTRY - Live Rates

0

0 %

High: 0

Low: 0

BUY

0

SELL

0

Contract specifications

ParametersFXTM StandardFXTM ECNFXTM ECN MT5FXTM ECN Zero.mt4FXTM Pro MT4FXTM Pro MT5FXTM ECN Zero MT5FXTM Standard MT5
Minimum Spreads49.45.35.15.55.15.15.55.5
Typical Spreads63.863.966.769.763.866.766.766.7
Lot Size100000100000100000100000100000100000100000100000
Minimum Contract0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
Price Minimum Increment0.000010.000010.000010.000010.000010.000010.000010.00001
Contract Size Minimum Increment0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
Pip Value per 0.01 lot0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
Hedged Margin5050505050505050
Swap Short-12.72-12.72-12.72-12.72-12.72-12.72-12.72-12.72
Swap Long-26.19-26.19-26.19-26.19-26.19-26.19-26.19-26.19
Opening00:05:0000:05:0000:05:0000:05:0000:05:0000:05:0000:05:0000:05:00
Closing23:55:0023:55:0023:55:0023:55:0023:55:0023:55:0023:55:0023:55:00
Margin GroupFX ExoticsFX ExoticsFX ExoticsFX ExoticsFX ExoticsFX ExoticsFX ExoticsFX Exotics
Register to Trade

Trading is risky. Your capital is at risk.

EURTRY - Chart

Scroll Top