Risk warning: Trading is risky. Your capital is at risk. Exinity Limited is regulated by FSC (Mauritius).
Risk warning: Trading is risky. Your capital is at risk. Exinity Limited is regulated by FSC (Mauritius).

US Dollar/Turkish Lira

USDTRY - Live Rates

0

0 %

High: 0

Low: 0

BUY

0

SELL

0

Contract specifications

ParametersFXTM StandardFXTM ECNFXTM ECN MT5FXTM ECN Zero.mt4FXTM PROFXTM Pro MT5FXTM ECN Zero MT5FXTM Standard MT5
Minimum Spreads414.24.74.44.74.74.44.4
Typical Spreads47.619.54953.7494953.749.6
Lot Size100000100000100000100000100000100000100000100000
Minimum Contract0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
Price Minimum Increment0.000010.000010.000010.000010.000010.00010.00010.0001
Contract Size Minimum Increment0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
Pip Value per 0.01 lot0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.01
Hedged Margin5050505050505050
Swap Short-13.36-13.36-13.36-13.36-13.36-13.36-13.36-13.36
Swap Long-17.35-17.35-17.35-17.35-17.35-17.35-17.35-17.35
Opening00:05:0000:05:0000:05:0000:05:0000:05:0000:05:0000:05:0000:05:00
Closing23:55:0023:55:0023:55:0023:55:0023:55:0023:55:0023:55:0023:55:00
Margin GroupFX ExoticsFX ExoticsFX ExoticsFX ExoticsFX ExoticsFX ExoticsFX ExoticsFX Exotics
Register to Trade

Trading is risky. Your capital is at risk.

USDTRY - Chart

Scroll Top